Thethao.vn - Trang tin Thể Thao hàng đầu Việt Nam

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Giao hữu quốc tế 2022 - Ltd bd International

Ngày 25/06
15:00
Botev Vratsa
Minyor Pernik
15:00
LKS Lodz
Stal Rzeszow
15:30
Austria Lustenau
FC Wil 1900
15:30
FK Kosice
Slavoj Trebisov
15:30
Chindia Targoviste
CS Mioveni
15:45
Nagaworld FC
Boeung Ket Angkor
15:45
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Svay Rieng FC
16:00
Skra Czestochowa
Korona Kielce
16:00
Synot Slovacko
Trencin
16:00
Paksi SE Honlapja
Bodajk FC Siofok
16:00
MTK Hungaria
Dabas-Gyon FC
16:00
Ruch Chorzow
Odra Opole
16:00
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elblag
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Sparta Praha
Dukla Prague
16:00
Trinec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
16:00
LKS Nieciecza
Tatran LM
16:00
Teplice
Usti nad Labem
16:00
GKS Katowice
Gornik Polkowice
16:00
MSK Zilina
MFK Karvina
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Warta Poznan
16:00
Lisen
MFK Skalica
17:00
Widzew lodz
GKS Tychy
17:00
Gornik Leczna
Pogon Siedlce
17:00
Mlada Boleslav
Hradec Kralove
17:00
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Radunia Stezyca
18:00
SC Verl
SC Paderborn 07
18:00
Wuppertaler
VfL Bochum
18:30
Berliner AK 07
SV Tasmania Berlin
18:30
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
18:30
SK Prostejov
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
19:00
FC Liefering
SK Vorwarts Steyr
19:00
Midtjylland
Odense BK
19:00
SV Meppen
Schalke 04 (Youth)
19:00
Cove Rangers
Dunfermline Athletic
19:00
Elgin City
fraserburgh
19:00
Dordrecht
Lierse
19:00
FV Illertissen
TSV Landsberg
19:00
VfR Garching
FC Pipinsried
19:00
Needham Market
Ipswich Town
19:00
Sparta Praha B
Chrudim
19:00
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
TuS Koblenz
19:00
TSV 1860 Munchen
Karlsruher SC
19:00
Aarhus AGF
Aalborg
19:30
Rudersdal
Lyngby
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
20:00
The New Saints
Warrington Town AFC
20:00
Annan Athletic
Greenock Morton
20:00
SG Austria Klagenfurt
ZNK Osijek
20:00
BSG Wismut Gera
Zwickau
20:00
Berwick Rangers
Stenhousemuir
20:00
Brechin City
Arbroath
20:00
Kickers Offenbach
Wurzburger Kickers
20:30
Linfield FC
Newtown AFC
20:30
Club Brugge
Thes Sport
20:30
Thun
St. Gallen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Oldenburg
20:30
Kortrijk
Mechelen
21:00
FC Sion
Servette
21:00
Schweinfurt 05 FC
TSV Abtswind
21:00
Dunbar United
Raith Rovers
21:00
SV Bevern
Werder Bremen (Youth)
21:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Alloa Athletic
21:00
Swift Hesperange
Saarbrucken
21:00
Eendracht Termien
Racing Genk
21:00
Kaiserslautern
Lugano
21:00
Ujpesti
STK Samorin
21:00
Bala Town F.C.
Cliftonville
21:00
Buckie Thistle FC
Aberdeen
21:00
Basel
Greuther Furth
21:00
Rheindorf Altach
Luzern
22:00
FC Wiltz 71
Seraing United
22:00
Vasas
Varda SE
22:00
Levski Sofia
Academy Pandev
22:00
Resovia Rzeszow
Michalovce
22:00
FC Botosani
Qarabag
22:30
FK Shkupi
Hermannstadt
22:59
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Spartak Varna
22:59
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Mladost Novi Sad
22:59
Maribor
FK Tuzla City
22:59
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Habitpharm Javor
22:59
Peterhead
Inverurie Loco Works
22:59
Sparta Petegem
Zulte-Waregem
23:30
Djoliba
AS Real
Ngày 26/06
00:00
Aarau
Kriens
00:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Cukaricki Stankom
00:00
FK Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Veles
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Nurnberg
Ngày 27/06
18:00
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg